Results for FIA TRAIL - 27-oct.-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

F 16KM

Split Times

17km

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 2 AV2 F Finish
1st ALBA XANDRI
  02:38:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:20 (1st)
01:32:20 (1st)
01:54:01 (1st)
00:21:41 (1st)
02:38:05 (1st)
00:44:04 (2nd)
2nd ANNA GARRIGA
  03:21:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:48:21 (2nd)
01:48:21 (2nd)
02:16:00 (2nd)
00:27:39 (5th)
03:21:30 (2nd)
01:05:30 (5th)
3rd NOELIA MARIN
  03:22:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:46 (3rd)
01:49:46 (3rd)
02:17:16 (3rd)
00:27:30 (3rd)
03:22:51 (3rd)
01:05:35 (6th)
4th Sandra Ureta
  03:25:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:52:21 (5th)
01:52:21 (5th)
02:22:34 (5th)
00:30:13 (7th)
03:25:07 (4th)
01:02:33 (4th)
5th Ester Solernou Puig
  03:32:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:07:32 (9th)
02:07:32 (9th)
02:34:29 (8th)
00:26:57 (2nd)
03:32:39 (5th)
00:58:10 (3rd)
6th Paula Fritzsche
  03:33:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:51:22 (4th)
01:51:22 (4th)
02:21:01 (4th)
00:29:39 (6th)
03:33:26 (6th)
01:12:25 (8th)
7th Martha Cecilia Sanchez Abacuc
  03:51:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:02:48 (7th)
02:02:48 (7th)
02:33:58 (7th)
00:31:10 (8th)
03:51:11 (7th)
01:17:13 (9th)
8th Rosa Vilanova Garrig�
  03:51:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:02:13 (6th)
02:02:13 (6th)
02:33:45 (6th)
00:31:32 (9th)
03:51:15 (8th)
01:17:30 (10th)
9th TERESA SANCHEZ
  04:02:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:26:01 (11th)
02:26:01 (11th)
02:53:39 (10th)
00:27:38 (4th)
04:02:53 (9th)
01:09:14 (7th)
10th Eva Corrons Riba
  04:14:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:10:44 (10th)
02:10:44 (10th)
02:51:45 (9th)
00:41:01 (10th)
04:14:23 (10th)
01:22:38 (11th)
11th ELISABET
  05:02:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:45 (13th)
03:33:45 (13th)
04:40:12 (12th)
01:06:27 (11th)
05:02:44 (11th)
00:22:32 (1st)
12th IMMA CASALS
  06:08:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:31:11 (12th)
03:31:11 (12th)
04:40:07 (11th)
01:08:56 (12th)
06:08:43 (12th)
01:28:36 (12th)
  Vanesa chirveches dominguez
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:03:44 (8th)
02:03:44 (8th)


M 16KM

Split Times

17km

Pos Name Category Time S Start 1 AV1 2 AV2 F Finish
1st Biel Rafols
  01:52:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:40 (1st)
01:05:40 (1st)

01:52:22 (1st)
2nd CRISTIAN GARCIA
  02:02:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:57 (2nd)
01:05:57 (2nd)
01:21:25 (1st)
00:15:28 (1st)
02:02:57 (2nd)
00:41:32 (2nd)
3rd JOSEP BERENGUER
  02:03:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:02 (3rd)
01:06:02 (3rd)
01:21:48 (2nd)
00:15:46 (2nd)
02:03:10 (3rd)
00:41:22 (1st)
4th Marc Cunill Sellas
  02:15:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:15 (5th)
01:12:15 (5th)
01:30:42 (3rd)
00:18:27 (3rd)
02:15:16 (4th)
00:44:34 (7th)
5th DAVID ELIAS
  02:17:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:39 (6th)
01:16:39 (6th)
01:35:38 (4th)
00:18:59 (6th)
02:17:54 (5th)
00:42:16 (6th)
6th Ramon Aubets
  02:33:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:17 (10th)
01:33:17 (10th)
01:52:06 (6th)
00:18:49 (4th)
02:33:44 (6th)
00:41:38 (4th)
7th Jordi Torrabadella Boixader
  02:33:47 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:52:12 (8th)
02:33:47 (7th)
00:41:35 (3rd)
8th Jordi Vilaredes Sol�
  02:33:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:11 (9th)
01:33:11 (9th)
01:52:09 (7th)
00:18:58 (5th)
02:33:49 (8th)
00:41:40 (5th)
9th Moises Miramunt Garriga
  02:44:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:21 (7th)
01:22:21 (7th)
01:49:01 (5th)
00:26:40 (9th)
02:44:01 (9th)
00:55:00 (10th)
10th Xavi Mimo
  02:47:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:57 (8th)
01:26:57 (8th)
01:55:44 (9th)
00:28:47 (12th)
02:47:47 (10th)
00:52:03 (9th)
11th Rafa Barrachina
  02:55:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:36:24 (11th)
01:36:24 (11th)
01:59:14 (10th)
00:22:50 (7th)
02:55:30 (11th)
00:56:16 (11th)
12th JOSEP BOVER
  03:22:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:50 (13th)
01:49:50 (13th)
02:17:13 (12th)
00:27:23 (11th)
03:22:53 (12th)
01:05:40 (13th)
13th David Traveset Maestro
  03:25:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:52:12 (14th)
01:52:12 (14th)
02:22:36 (13th)
00:30:24 (13th)
03:25:02 (13th)
01:02:26 (12th)
14th Jordi Elias Guitart
  03:26:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:48:10 (12th)
01:48:10 (12th)
02:15:13 (11th)
00:27:03 (10th)
03:26:06 (14th)
01:10:53 (14th)
15th JOSE OLIVARES
  03:26:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:10:20 (17th)
02:10:20 (17th)
02:34:40 (15th)
00:24:20 (8th)
03:26:19 (15th)
00:51:39 (8th)
16th Agusti Elias Cunill
  03:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:01:20 (15th)
02:01:20 (15th)
02:33:43 (14th)
00:32:23 (14th)
03:51:07 (16th)
01:17:24 (15th)
17th CARLES MUÑOZ
  06:08:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:48 (21st)
03:33:48 (21st)
04:40:18 (19th)
01:06:30 (18th)
06:08:45 (17th)
01:28:27 (16th)
18th PEP SERRA
  06:08:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:42 (20th)
03:33:42 (20th)
04:40:04 (18th)
01:06:22 (17th)
06:08:46 (18th)
01:28:42 (17th)
  Josep Maria Coll Martinez
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:25:03 (19th)
02:25:03 (19th)
03:01:26 (17th)
00:36:23 (15th)

  XAVIER GIL
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:24:03 (18th)
02:24:03 (18th)
03:01:18 (16th)
00:37:15 (16th)

  Ruben Vega Gallardo
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:03:47 (16th)
02:03:47 (16th)


  Sergi Serra Ur�
  DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:31 (4th)
01:06:31 (4th)


Course Results

FIA TRAIL

Split Times

17km

Pos Name Category Class Time S Start 1 AV1 2 AV2 F Finish
1st Biel Rafols
  M 16KM 01:52:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:40 (1st)
01:05:40 (1st)

01:52:22 (1st)
2nd CRISTIAN GARCIA
  M 16KM 02:02:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:57 (2nd)
01:05:57 (2nd)
01:21:25 (1st)
00:15:28 (1st)
02:02:57 (2nd)
00:41:32 (3rd)
3rd JOSEP BERENGUER
  M 16KM 02:03:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:02 (3rd)
01:06:02 (3rd)
01:21:48 (2nd)
00:15:46 (2nd)
02:03:10 (3rd)
00:41:22 (2nd)
4th Marc Cunill Sellas
  M 16KM 02:15:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:15 (5th)
01:12:15 (5th)
01:30:42 (3rd)
00:18:27 (3rd)
02:15:16 (4th)
00:44:34 (9th)
5th DAVID ELIAS
  M 16KM 02:17:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:39 (6th)
01:16:39 (6th)
01:35:38 (4th)
00:18:59 (6th)
02:17:54 (5th)
00:42:16 (7th)
6th Ramon Aubets
  M 16KM 02:33:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:17 (11th)
01:33:17 (11th)
01:52:06 (6th)
00:18:49 (4th)
02:33:44 (6th)
00:41:38 (5th)
7th Jordi Torrabadella Boixader
  M 16KM 02:33:47 00:00:00
00:00:00

01:52:12 (8th)
02:33:47 (7th)
00:41:35 (4th)
8th Jordi Vilaredes Sol�
  M 16KM 02:33:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:33:11 (10th)
01:33:11 (10th)
01:52:09 (7th)
00:18:58 (5th)
02:33:49 (8th)
00:41:40 (6th)
9th ALBA XANDRI
  F 16KM 02:38:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:32:20 (9th)
01:32:20 (9th)
01:54:01 (9th)
00:21:41 (7th)
02:38:05 (9th)
00:44:04 (8th)
10th Moises Miramunt Garriga
  M 16KM 02:44:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:21 (7th)
01:22:21 (7th)
01:49:01 (5th)
00:26:40 (10th)
02:44:01 (10th)
00:55:00 (12th)
11th Xavi Mimo
  M 16KM 02:47:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:26:57 (8th)
01:26:57 (8th)
01:55:44 (10th)
00:28:47 (17th)
02:47:47 (11th)
00:52:03 (11th)
12th Rafa Barrachina
  M 16KM 02:55:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:36:24 (12th)
01:36:24 (12th)
01:59:14 (11th)
00:22:50 (8th)
02:55:30 (12th)
00:56:16 (13th)
13th ANNA GARRIGA
  F 16KM 03:21:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:48:21 (14th)
01:48:21 (14th)
02:16:00 (13th)
00:27:39 (16th)
03:21:30 (13th)
01:05:30 (17th)
14th NOELIA MARIN
  F 16KM 03:22:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:46 (15th)
01:49:46 (15th)
02:17:16 (15th)
00:27:30 (14th)
03:22:51 (14th)
01:05:35 (18th)
15th JOSEP BOVER
  M 16KM 03:22:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:49:50 (16th)
01:49:50 (16th)
02:17:13 (14th)
00:27:23 (13th)
03:22:53 (15th)
01:05:40 (19th)
16th David Traveset Maestro
  M 16KM 03:25:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:52:12 (18th)
01:52:12 (18th)
02:22:36 (18th)
00:30:24 (20th)
03:25:02 (16th)
01:02:26 (15th)
17th Sandra Ureta
  F 16KM 03:25:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:52:21 (19th)
01:52:21 (19th)
02:22:34 (17th)
00:30:13 (19th)
03:25:07 (17th)
01:02:33 (16th)
18th Jordi Elias Guitart
  M 16KM 03:26:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:48:10 (13th)
01:48:10 (13th)
02:15:13 (12th)
00:27:03 (12th)
03:26:06 (18th)
01:10:53 (21st)
19th JOSE OLIVARES
  M 16KM 03:26:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:10:20 (26th)
02:10:20 (26th)
02:34:40 (23rd)
00:24:20 (9th)
03:26:19 (19th)
00:51:39 (10th)
20th Ester Solernou Puig
  F 16KM 03:32:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:07:32 (25th)
02:07:32 (25th)
02:34:29 (22nd)
00:26:57 (11th)
03:32:39 (20th)
00:58:10 (14th)
21st Paula Fritzsche
  F 16KM 03:33:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:51:22 (17th)
01:51:22 (17th)
02:21:01 (16th)
00:29:39 (18th)
03:33:26 (21st)
01:12:25 (22nd)
22nd Agusti Elias Cunill
  M 16KM 03:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:01:20 (20th)
02:01:20 (20th)
02:33:43 (19th)
00:32:23 (23rd)
03:51:07 (22nd)
01:17:24 (24th)
23rd Martha Cecilia Sanchez Abacuc
  F 16KM 03:51:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:02:48 (22nd)
02:02:48 (22nd)
02:33:58 (21st)
00:31:10 (21st)
03:51:11 (23rd)
01:17:13 (23rd)
24th Rosa Vilanova Garrig�
  F 16KM 03:51:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:02:13 (21st)
02:02:13 (21st)
02:33:45 (20th)
00:31:32 (22nd)
03:51:15 (24th)
01:17:30 (25th)
25th TERESA SANCHEZ
  F 16KM 04:02:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:26:01 (30th)
02:26:01 (30th)
02:53:39 (25th)
00:27:38 (15th)
04:02:53 (25th)
01:09:14 (20th)
26th Eva Corrons Riba
  F 16KM 04:14:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:10:44 (27th)
02:10:44 (27th)
02:51:45 (24th)
00:41:01 (26th)
04:14:23 (26th)
01:22:38 (26th)
27th ELISABET
  F 16KM 05:02:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:45 (33rd)
03:33:45 (33rd)
04:40:12 (30th)
01:06:27 (28th)
05:02:44 (27th)
00:22:32 (1st)
28th IMMA CASALS
  F 16KM 06:08:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:31:11 (31st)
03:31:11 (31st)
04:40:07 (29th)
01:08:56 (30th)
06:08:43 (28th)
01:28:36 (28th)
29th CARLES MUÑOZ
  M 16KM 06:08:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:48 (34th)
03:33:48 (34th)
04:40:18 (31st)
01:06:30 (29th)
06:08:45 (29th)
01:28:27 (27th)
30th PEP SERRA
  M 16KM 06:08:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
03:33:42 (32nd)
03:33:42 (32nd)
04:40:04 (28th)
01:06:22 (27th)
06:08:46 (30th)
01:28:42 (29th)
  Sergi Serra Ur�
  M 16KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:31 (4th)
01:06:31 (4th)


  Josep Maria Coll Martinez
  M 16KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:25:03 (29th)
02:25:03 (29th)
03:01:26 (27th)
00:36:23 (24th)

  XAVIER GIL
  M 16KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:24:03 (28th)
02:24:03 (28th)
03:01:18 (26th)
00:37:15 (25th)

  Ruben Vega Gallardo
  M 16KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:03:47 (24th)
02:03:47 (24th)


  Vanesa chirveches dominguez
  F 16KM DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00
02:03:44 (23rd)
02:03:44 (23rd)