DO

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st PATRICIA BARAHONA ROCES~SARA GUÉRIN BONET LA BRÚJULA-PEÑA GUARA DO 34 03:55:21 34     41, 61, 31, 65, 77, 56, 32, F1

DOInd

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st ELERI HIRV ELERI DOInd 110 03:52:50 110     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 43, 73, 65, 77, 56, 42, 32, 41, F1
2nd ANA VARELA YAÑEZ BRIGANTIA AVENTURA DOInd 104 03:59:52 104     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 61, 65, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 43, 73, 83, 64, 77, 41, F1
3rd NATALIA ISABA ARAMENDÍA RAID ESTELLA DOInd 78 03:45:32 78     35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 43, 73, 65, 61, 41, 32, 63, F1
4th CAROLINA   DOInd 70 03:59:02 70     35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 83, 64, 47, 65, 41, F1

HO

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st TOÑINS LAGUARTA~JORGE GARCÍA PARDOS PEÑA GUARA HO 134 03:51:20 134     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 53, 56, 77, 47, 64, 83, 51, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 61, 41, 52, 74, 35, 33, F1
2nd JAROSLAV NAJMAN~MIQUEL VIRGILI VIDAL RAIDAVENTURA.ORG HO 123 04:03:21 128 -5   63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 65, 73, 43, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 47, 91, 82, 67, 42, 56, 32, 61, 41, F1
3rd KENNETH COLELL SOLE~JOSEP VENTURA VIA~JAUME SOLER HAGLÖFS RAID TEAM HO 120 03:57:17 120     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 47, 77, 65, 73, 64, 83, 94, 72, 84, 74, 52, 61, 41, 35, F1
4th OSCAR LUNA P OYATO~TONI RENTERO MARTIN AEMDEKP HO 117 03:51:11 117     41, 32, 42, 67, 82, 53, 91, 64, 83, 94, 51, 72, 43, 73, 65, 31, 52, 61, 35, 33, 63, F1
5th AARON GARMENDIA SANCHEZ~ENEKO GARAIO PEREZ~JULIO V VALENCIA-EUSKADI HO 112 03:48:50 112     63, 42, 67, 53, 82, 91, 77, 47, 64, 83, 73, 43, 94, 72, 65, 61, 41, 35, 33, F1
6th PAU BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL~ALBERT DAVÍ RECASENS JA VENIM HO 101 04:03:38 106 -5   63, 42, 67, 53, 82, 91, 77, 47, 64, 83, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 61, 41, F1
7th ADRIAN YAÑEZ VALLVERDU~JORDI FARGAS VILA HINOCAT HO 96 03:48:34 96     35, 74, 52, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 83, 73, 65, 77, 53, 67, 63, 33, F1
8th PERE ANTONI BONASTRE DIAZ~MIQUEL REYES LLOBET DESENCAMINATS HO 79 03:34:32 79     41, 61, 65, 73, 43, 94, 83, 64, 47, 77, 56, 42, 32, 63, F1
9th JULIO LIZARANZU FERNANDEZ~ASIER HERRERO HERRERA BOINA Y TXAPELA RAID TEAM HO 76 03:47:48 76     32, 42, 56, 47, 77, 65, 73, 43, 94, 72, 31, 84, 52, 41, F1
10th JOSE SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ~ALEX ALVARO UCSV HO 74 03:49:35 74     63, 42, 67, 53, 82, 91, 47, 77, 65, 31, 61, 41, 35, 33, F1
11th ARNAU LATORRE RIU~CARLOS PÉREZ SALINAS ARA SI QUE SI HO 68 03:37:04 68     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 41, 61, 31, 65, 77, 53, 67, 42, 32, F1

HOInd

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA CAMELBAK SILVA BRIGANTIA HOInd 148 03:30:45 148     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 61, 65, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 43, 73, 83, 64, 47, 77, 56, 53, 91, 82, 67, 42, 32, 41, F1
2nd DAVID TOLL CLOS UNIOR&EMEB&ISB HOInd 148 03:36:29 148     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 43, 73, 65, 77, 47, 64, 91, 53, 82, 67, 42, 56, 32, 61, 41, F1
3rd CARLES CASAS CAÑELLAS TBELLESTEAM HOInd 148 03:43:50 148     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 43, 73, 94, 51, 83, 64, 91, 82, 67, 53, 56, 47, 77, 65, 61, 41, 42, 32, F1
4th RIIVO ROOSE RIIVO HOInd 148 03:44:35 148     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 61, 77, 65, 84, 73, 43, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 47, 91, 53, 82, 67, 42, 56, 32, 41, F1
5th JESÚS BERMEJO DESAFIO 2.0 HOInd 135 04:06:36 145 -10   52, 74, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 91, 53, 82, 67, 42, 32, 56, 77, 47, 43, 73, 65, 61, 41, 35, 33, 63, F1
6th RAFEL TURRÀ RODAMUNT HOInd 133 03:50:28 133     32, 56, 42, 67, 53, 82, 91, 77, 47, 64, 83, 51, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 31, 52, 61, 41, 35, 33, 63, F1
7th ISAAC   HOInd 119 03:55:49 119     35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 43, 73, 65, 77, 47, 91, 82, 67, 42, 63, 33, F1
8th POL FONT FARRIOL AEM DE KP HOInd 113 03:39:12 113     32, 42, 67, 53, 77, 65, 73, 43, 94, 51, 72, 84, 31, 61, 41, 52, 74, 35, 33, 63, 56, F1
9th SANDER MIRME SANDER HOInd 110 03:52:55 110     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 43, 73, 65, 77, 56, 42, 32, 41, F1
10th ALVARO RICO GIL SPRINT BIKE TREMP HOInd 107 04:03:55 112 -5   33, 35, 41, 61, 52, 74, 31, 84, 72, 43, 73, 94, 51, 83, 64, 65, 77, 56, 32, 63, F1
11th OSCAR DIAZ RUFIAN STARBIKE HOInd 105 03:50:23 105     42, 67, 82, 91, 53, 64, 83, 43, 73, 84, 65, 77, 61, 41, 52, 35, 33, 63, F1
12th XAVIER JULIÀ PLA XIXONET - EATLYO.COM HOInd 105 03:55:25 105     41, 61, 52, 31, 65, 77, 73, 43, 72, 94, 83, 64, 91, 53, 67, 42, 63, 33, F1
13th FRANCESC FARRÉS COLL MAJORET DOGIENTASIONG HOInd 102 03:57:35 102     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 64, 83, 94, 43, 73, 65, 77, 61, 41, 52, 74, F1
14th ROMÀ GUIX BALLESTEROS BIKECALAF HOInd 95 04:04:52 100 -5   63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 43, 73, 83, 64, 91, 53, 67, 42, F1
15th ALFONSO FLÓREZ FERNÁNDEZ LA BRÚJULA HOInd 81 03:55:12 81     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 47, 64, 83, 43, 73, 65, 61, 41, 32, F1
dnf MARC LÓPEZ SUADES EMEB & UNIOR BY ISB HOInd 80   80     63, 33, 35, 41, 61, 52, 74, 31, 65, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83

HV

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st CARLES PUJOL LONCÀ~JOAN NADAL PORTA CORRIOLS BIKERS HV 105 04:03:49 110 -5   32, 56, 42, 67, 82, 53, 91, 64, 83, 51, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 77, 61, 52, F1
2nd MARCEL ESTRADA SOLA~JORDI FLIX BAYO FLIKYTEAM HV 104 03:51:12 104     32, 42, 67, 82, 91, 64, 83, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 61, 52, 41, 35, 33, 63, F1
3rd JOSEP FERRER MASCLANS~TONI FÀBREGAS BUJONS~DANIEL KPDALIN - AEMDEKP HV 92 03:53:06 92     35, 74, 52, 61, 65, 73, 43, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 47, 77, 56, 32, F1
4th FRANCISCO MONTEAGUDO HIDALGO~MIGUEL GUERRERO MARQU 3PEDALSPERBANDATEAM HV 73 03:47:35 73     63, 33, 74, 52, 31, 61, 65, 73, 43, 94, 83, 64, 32, F1
5th OSCAR TEIXIDÓ LOPEZ~JORDI MARTÍ~PERE FARRERAS 135TEAM HV 68 03:52:47 68     41, 61, 31, 65, 73, 43, 72, 94, 83, 64, 56, 32, F1

HVInd

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st JORDI CORAL TRULLÀS NANU HVInd 122 03:50:11 122     32, 42, 56, 53, 67, 82, 91, 64, 83, 51, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 31, 52, 61, 41, 35, 33, 63, F1
2nd JOSEP SELGA SAN JOSE EMEB-UNIOR&ISB VETERA HVInd 119 03:57:04 119     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 65, 73, 43, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 91, 82, 67, 42, 32, 41, 61, F1
3rd VICTOR GONZALO DIEZ UCZ HVInd 116 03:56:15 116     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 47, 77, 65, 73, 43, 61, 41, 32, 56, F1
4th ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA LCBIKES MARTORELL HVInd 114 03:57:05 114     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 43, 73, 65, 77, 47, 91, 53, 67, 42, F1
5th HEIGO PÕLD XT SPORT HVInd 110 03:50:24 110     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 77, 65, 73, 43, 83, 94, 72, 84, 31, 52, 74, 35, 33, F1
6th TONI CAMACHO PARREÑO CABIROLS HVInd 106 03:52:26 106     63, 42, 56, 53, 67, 82, 91, 47, 77, 65, 73, 43, 94, 72, 84, 31, 52, 35, F1
7th JOSEP RIERA NOT TERRADESPORTS HVInd 103 03:49:02 103     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 64, 83, 51, 94, 72, 43, 73, 65, 31, 52, 41, 35, 33, F1
8th XAVIER GRUART GUEVARA MUXUL TEAM HVInd 97 03:41:01 97     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 43, 73, 65, 77, 61, 41, 32, 56, 42, F1
9th PABLO CORBÍ VICEDO CM HOSPITALET HVInd 96 04:02:34 101 -5   33, 35, 74, 52, 41, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 43, 73, 65, 77, 32, 63, F1
10th MIQUEL ÀNGEL VARGAS GARCÍA GEORIDER HVInd 74 03:53:01 74     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 65, 41, F1

XO

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st MÒNICA FANECA MURIA~PACO ESTORACH FATSINI TITANIUM XO 96 04:00:39 101 -5   63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 61, 65, 73, 43, 94, 51, 83, 64, 47, 77, 56, 32, 41, F1
2nd MAICA TARAZONA MANDINGORRA~RUBEN ANDRES LAZARO RMB TRAINING XO 86 04:01:33 91 -5   52, 74, 84, 72, 94, 83, 64, 91, 77, 65, 61, 41, 32, 63, F1
3rd PAU BOSCH DOMINGO~ELISABET DEMONJO DURAN~JOAN PUIG MALA PETJA XO 82 04:02:13 87 -5   33, 35, 74, 52, 41, 61, 31, 84, 72, 94, 51, 83, 64, 77, 65, F1
4th JASMIN RUIZ~ORIOL MAS SOLER MARESMEXTREM XO 60 03:52:24 60     63, 42, 67, 82, 91, 47, 77, 65, 61, 41, F1
5th 222 UNION PENOSA XO 53 03:57:53 53     63, 42, 67, 53, 91, 77, 65, 61, 41, F1
6th JOAN HUGUET~ADRIA HUGUET~JACOB PRYCE~ALEX HUGUET~M CAN FEIXES CYCLING TEAM XO 41 04:04:46 46 -5   63, 33, 74, 52, 31, 84, 72, 73, F1
7th FRANCISCO MOLERO PEREZ~MARGARITA MOLERO URIOS CORRECAMINOSBIKERS XO 31 03:54:43 31     63, 33, 74, 52, 61, 41, F1

XV

Splits

27 controls, limit 4 hours

Pos Name Team Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st CLARA PAÑELLA BARÓ~JORDI ARMENGOL MARTINEZ PICAFITES XV 72 03:53:36 72     32, 41, 61, 65, 73, 43, 94, 72, 84, 31, 52, 74, 35, F1
2nd JORDI JOSEP BATET CASAL~ANNA XAUS FLÓ SUB 50 XV 61 03:55:05 61     32, 41, 61, 65, 77, 84, 31, 52, 74, 35, 33, 63, F1
3rd ISABEL ARASA FAVÀ~MAURO ORTIZ DIMEGUAI BICI XV 61 03:56:32 61     63, 33, 35, 74, 52, 31, 61, 65, 43, 77, 53, 67, F1