6pedals2013ds. 19/10/2013 21:04
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Nombre                                                              Club                                    Cat.   Pts iempo enal  Sc Tot 



LIBRE  (26)    42 C  258 Pts                             

    1 JULIÀ PLA, XAVIER / HUGAS PASCUAL, ROBERT                           XIXONETS                                HS     242 57:22          242 
    2 PINILLA PEREZ, RAMON / CAPELL SAMPIETRO, JORDI                      ROCKO X-TEAM                            HS     230 57:33          230 
    3 HERNÁNDEZ BRULL, ALEJANDRO / CATALÀ DURAN, LLUÍS                    PLAT GRAN                               HV     207 57:49          207 
    4 CUCALON IRACHE, SENEN / BARRERA TELLO, JULIO / CAMACHO PARREÑO, TON OKTOBERFEST-O                           HV     205 50:06          205 
    5 LINNA, PAIVI / SUCARRATS, JORDI                                     FINCAT                                  XS     194 01:22   -5     189 
    6 COLELL SOLÉ, KENNETH / MARTELL LAMOLLA, MERITXELL                   AIXÒ RAID XTEAM                         XS     184 55:44          184 
    7 BAUTISTA PIÑOL, EMILI / REIG SALLA, JAUME / BORDALBA CAPELL, XAVIER ROSTRO'S TEAM                           HS     183 56:34          183 
    8 DAVÍ RECASENS, ALBERT / BATET GÓMEZ DEL MORAL, PAU / VALLS OLIVÉ, X ORLANDAI, VISCA!                        HS     183 57:25          183 
    9 CARRERAS, JOSEP / SAULEDA SERRA, NÚRIA                              WWW.SOCIETATILIMITADA.CAT               XS     176 56:31          176 
   10 CABRERA, ALBERT / GAZQUEZ, EDUARD / RICO, ALBARO                    SPRINT TREMP TEAM                       HS     172 56:24          172 
   11 MANKÓ, OLGA / FERRER PÉREZ, FRANCESC                                UCRAÏNA-CATALUNYA                       XS     165 51:35          165 
   12 ARIBAU MILLERA, JORDI / JOVE GONZALEZ, JORDI                        MATATS FOREVER                          HS     158 49:42          158 
   13 VIRGILI VIDAL, MIQUEL / TORRES GINÉ, JORDI                          BICIATS                                 HS     145 48:25          145 
   14 ARENY VARGAS, CARLOS / ARENY VARGAS, VICTOR                         TORRONS VICENS AGRAMUNT                 HS     139 37:56          139 
   15 RIOSALIDO, ANGEL / NADAL, JOAN / FARRENY JUSTRIBÓ, DIVINA           BTT-MAQUINETES                          XS     138 57:36          138 
   16 SANTALÓ TORAL, JOAN / MARTÍN GARRIDO, MARC                          FIATC BALMES                            JJ     144 10:59  -20     124 
   17 CLOTA MUR, SERGI / BERNAL SUMALLA, MARC                             BTT VIMBODI                             HS     119 45:58          119 
   18 VIDAL, PAU / GARRIDO SABIO, MIGUEL                                  PAU-MIQUEL                              HS     119 52:44          119 
   19 GAYA HOYO, JORDI / TEIXIDÓ BRAGÓS, ANTONI                           BROQUILS AMB RODES                      HS     117 55:28          117 
   20 ROIG GAYA, JAVIER / REID, DANNY                                     THE MEXICAN'S                           HS     117 55:39          117 
   21 MORRERES CARRÉ, JAVIER / VILLANUEVA RAPOSO, MIQUEL / SANAHUJA BENET ENCARA VAIG AMB RODETES                 HV     113 55:24          113 
   22 GARCIA, OLIVER / 0'MAHONY, CLAIRE / PEDRERO, JUAN                   JUCLERO                                 XS      94 46:42           94 
   23 PIÑOL GARRO, MIREIA / PIPÓ VICENT, JORDI / MERCADER ESTEVE, JORGE / FORESTEAM                               XS      92 02:45   -5      87 
   24 OLIVART SALLA, PERE / GELONCH ROSINACH, ÀNGEL                       SKAKEO ORIENTATION                      HS      74 37:04           74 
   25 LOPEZ SALAZAR, CARLOS / MOLERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO                     CORRECAMINOS BIKERS                     HV      35 50:00           35 
   26 BUENO LLORT, EDUARD / SUÁREZ CORNEJO, EREA / JUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, AITOR  LES BALDUFES                            XS      63 49:31  -63       0