6pedals2013ds. 19/10/2013 21:04
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                                                    Club                       Pts Tiempo enal Sc Tot 



Hombres Senior 360:00 min  42 C  258 Pts   

    1     70 JULIÀ PLA, XAVIER / HUGAS PASCUAL, ROBERT                 XIXONETS                   242 :57:22         242 
    2     76 PINILLA PEREZ, RAMON / CAPELL SAMPIETRO, JORDI            ROCKO X-TEAM               230 :57:33         230 
    3     80 BAUTISTA PIÑOL, EMILI / REIG SALLA, JAUME / BORDALBA CAPE ROSTRO'S TEAM              183 :56:34         183 
    4     58 DAVÍ RECASENS, ALBERT / BATET GÓMEZ DEL MORAL, PAU / VALL ORLANDAI, VISCA!           183 :57:25         183 
    5    115 CABRERA, ALBERT / GAZQUEZ, EDUARD / RICO, ALBARO          SPRINT TREMP TEAM          172 :56:24         172 
    6     87 ARIBAU MILLERA, JORDI / JOVE GONZALEZ, JORDI              MATATS FOREVER             158 :49:42         158 
    7    101 VIRGILI VIDAL, MIQUEL / TORRES GINÉ, JORDI                BICIATS                    145 :48:25         145 
    8     74 ARENY VARGAS, CARLOS / ARENY VARGAS, VICTOR               TORRONS VICENS AGRAMUNT    139 :37:56         139 
    9     89 CLOTA MUR, SERGI / BERNAL SUMALLA, MARC                   BTT VIMBODI                119 :45:58         119 
   10     78 VIDAL, PAU / GARRIDO SABIO, MIGUEL                        PAU-MIQUEL                 119 :52:44         119 
   11     54 GAYA HOYO, JORDI / TEIXIDÓ BRAGÓS, ANTONI                 BROQUILS AMB RODES         117 :55:28         117 
   12     52 ROIG GAYA, JAVIER / REID, DANNY                           THE MEXICAN'S              117 :55:39         117 
   13     50 OLIVART SALLA, PERE / GELONCH ROSINACH, ÀNGEL             SKAKEO ORIENTATION          74 :37:04          74 



Mixtos Senior  360:00 min  42 C  258 Pts   

    1     65 LINNA, PAIVI / SUCARRATS, JORDI                           FINCAT                     194 :01:22   -5    189 
    2    103 COLELL SOLÉ, KENNETH / MARTELL LAMOLLA, MERITXELL         AIXÒ RAID XTEAM            184 :55:44         184 
    3     99 CARRERAS, JOSEP / SAULEDA SERRA, NÚRIA                    WWW.SOCIETATILIMITADA.CAT  176 :56:31         176 
    4    105 MANKÓ, OLGA / FERRER PÉREZ, FRANCESC                      UCRAÏNA-CATALUNYA          165 :51:35         165 
    5     93 RIOSALIDO, ANGEL / NADAL, JOAN / FARRENY JUSTRIBÓ, DIVINA BTT-MAQUINETES             138 :57:36         138 
    6    111 GARCIA, OLIVER / 0'MAHONY, CLAIRE / PEDRERO, JUAN         JUCLERO                     94 :46:42          94 
    7    107 PIÑOL GARRO, MIREIA / PIPÓ VICENT, JORDI / MERCADER ESTEV FORESTEAM                   92 :02:45   -5     87 
    8     83 BUENO LLORT, EDUARD / SUÁREZ CORNEJO, EREA / JUEZ RODRÍGU LES BALDUFES                63 :49:31  -63      0 



Hombres Vetera 360:00 min  42 C  258 Pts   

    1     91 HERNÁNDEZ BRULL, ALEJANDRO / CATALÀ DURAN, LLUÍS          PLAT GRAN                  207 :57:49         207 
    2     67 CUCALON IRACHE, SENEN / BARRERA TELLO, JULIO / CAMACHO PA OKTOBERFEST-O              205 :50:06         205 
    3     56 MORRERES CARRÉ, JAVIER / VILLANUEVA RAPOSO, MIQUEL / SANA ENCARA VAIG AMB RODETES    113 :55:24         113 
    4     72 LOPEZ SALAZAR, CARLOS / MOLERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO           CORRECAMINOS BIKERS         35 :50:00          35 



Juniors  (1)   360:00 min  42 C  258 Pts   

    1     96 SANTALÓ TORAL, JOAN / MARTÍN GARRIDO, MARC                FIATC BALMES               144 :10:59  -20    124